Results : Estate auction : paintings, furniture and antiques
Monday, January 31st 2022 at 4 pm

Monday, January 31st 2021 at 4 pm

EXHIBITION :

Friday, January 28th  from 10:00 to 18:00
Saturday, January 29th from 10:00 to 18:00
Sunday, January 30th from 10:00 to 18:00

Live bidding : Drouot.com

Covid 19 - AUCTION BEHIND CLOSED DOORS

ISABELLE DE BORCHGRAVE (NÉE EN 1946)

Lot number #77
750 €

Isabelle DE BORCHGRAVE (Née en 1946) Deux chats, 1975 gouache sur carton, signé Bebelle et daté octobre 1975 en bas à droite encadré H : 25 cm l : 35 cm