Results : Estate auction : paintings, furniture and antiques
Monday, January 31st 2022 at 4 pm

Monday, January 31st 2021 at 4 pm

EXHIBITION :

Friday, January 28th  from 10:00 to 18:00
Saturday, January 29th from 10:00 to 18:00
Sunday, January 30th from 10:00 to 18:00

Live bidding : Drouot.com

Covid 19 - AUCTION BEHIND CLOSED DOORS

73

Desserte

TRAVAIL DE STYLE LOUIS XVI
Desserte

en acajou et placage d'acajou, galeries ajourées en laiton doré, plateau supérieur de marbre blanc et deux entretoises
un manque de placage en ceinture au dos H : 92 cm l : 69 cm Profondeur : 51 cm