Results : Estate auction : paintings, furniture and antiques
Monday, January 31st 2022 at 4 pm

Monday, January 31st 2021 at 4 pm

EXHIBITION :

Friday, January 28th  from 10:00 to 18:00
Saturday, January 29th from 10:00 to 18:00
Sunday, January 30th from 10:00 to 18:00

Live bidding : Drouot.com

Covid 19 - AUCTION BEHIND CLOSED DOORS

Pendule

Lot number #267

TRAVAIL XIXE Pendule En albâtre et bronze doré, cadran émaillé blanc à chiffres romains signé Ed. Benard à Nangis. H : 40 cm l : 30 cm L : 15 cm