Results : Estate auction : paintings, furniture and antiques
Monday, January 31st 2022 at 4 pm

Monday, January 31st 2021 at 4 pm

EXHIBITION :

Friday, January 28th  from 10:00 to 18:00
Saturday, January 29th from 10:00 to 18:00
Sunday, January 30th from 10:00 to 18:00

Live bidding : Drouot.com

Covid 19 - AUCTION BEHIND CLOSED DOORS

Meuble deux corps

Lot number #216
120 €

LIEGE, XVIIIE Meuble deux corps en chêne sculpté et mouluré composé d'une vitrine en partie haute et d'un buffet en partie basse H : 208 cm l : 106 cm Profondeur : 30 cm