Monday, May 17th 2021 at 4 pm
Monday, May 17th at 4 pm
Thursday 13th May from 2 pm until 6 pm
Friday 14th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Saturday 15th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Sunday 16th May from 10 am until 6 pm
294
FRANCESCO MUSANTE (NÉ EN 1950)
Francesco MUSANTE (né en 1950)
La Giostra (le carrousel)
Une aquarelle sur papier. Signé en haut à gauche. Titré en bas.
Encadré. H : 38 cm l : 29 cm
150 €