Monday, May 17th 2021 at 4 pm
Monday, May 17th at 4 pm
Thursday 13th May from 2 pm until 6 pm
Friday 14th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Saturday 15th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Sunday 16th May from 10 am until 6 pm
29
Fauteuil de bureau
TRAVAIL DE STYLE LOUIS XV
Fauteuil de bureau
En placage de bois de rose, bronzes dorés et recouvert de cuir brun
Cuir fort abîmé et quelques manques de placage H : 81 cm l : 60 cm Profondeur : 55 cm
80 €