Monday, May 17th 2021 at 4 pm
Monday, May 17th at 4 pm
Thursday 13th May from 2 pm until 6 pm
Friday 14th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Saturday 15th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Sunday 16th May from 10 am until 6 pm
218
CHARLES WELLENS (1889 - 1959)
Charles WELLENS (1889 - 1959)
Paysage en Campine
Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite
encadré H : 65 cm l : 95 cm
420 €