Monday, May 17th 2021 at 4 pm
Monday, May 17th at 4 pm
Thursday 13th May from 2 pm until 6 pm
Friday 14th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Saturday 15th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Sunday 16th May from 10 am until 6 pm
196
VICTOR SIMONIN (1877 - 1946)
Victor SIMONIN (1877 - 1946)
Nature morte au bouquet et fruits
Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite et contresigné au dos
encadré H : 50 cm l : 55 cm
200 €