Monday, May 17th 2021 at 4 pm
Monday, May 17th at 4 pm
Thursday 13th May from 2 pm until 6 pm
Friday 14th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Saturday 15th May from 10 am until 6 pm
Sunday 16th May from 10 am until 6 pm
178
EDMOND DE MEULENAERE (1884 - 1963)
Edmond DE MEULENAERE (1884 - 1963)
Collégiale Notre Dame de Huy
Huile sur toile, signé au dos
Encadré H : 48 cm l : 57 cm
150 €