Results : European paintings, furniture and antiques
Monday, February 8th 2021 at 4 pm

EXHIBITION :

Thursday 4 february from 14:00 to 18:00
Friday 5 february from 10:00 to 18:00
Saturday 6 february from 10:00 to 18:00
Sunday 7 february from 10:00 to 18:00

254

Géo BERNIER (1862-1918)

Vue de la rivière à Hardingsveld
Huile sur panneau, signé en bas à gauche.
Hauteur (cm) : 22,5 Largeur (cm) : 30,5