Jewellery, watches and silverware
Saturday, December 7th 2019 at 3 pm
AUCTION LOCATION IN SAINT-PIETERS-WOLUWE
Avenue Charles Thielemans 44
1150 Brussels
EXHIBITION & SALE LOCATION IN SAINT-PIETERS-WOLUWE
Thursday, December 5th from 10 am till 6 pm
Friday, December 6th from 10 am till 6 pm
Saturday, December 7th from 10 am till noon
EXHIBITION in PARIS Monday, December 2nd from 11 am till 5 pm
WHO TO CONTACT
Laure Dorchy: laured@haynault.be
Pair of agate cameos earrings
Pair of agate cameos earrings
En or jaune 750 millièmes sertis chacun d’un camée sur agate l’un figurant un profil féminin et l’autre un profil casqué, entouré de petites perles. Système d’attache postérieur. Travail fin 19e, Poinçon: aucun.
Dim: 3,5 x 2 cm - Gross weight: 13,9g